ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13484061
nr 1348 4061
Anette Englund
(f. 1954), Sverige
Anette Englund (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, numbered 236/250. Subject: 38x53 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 236/250. Motivet: 38x53 cm
Anette Englund, Swedish painter born 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:43:54
- Artist/Designer